Eski Gözlem Grupları

2013-I. Gözlem Dönemi (1 Ocak – 31 Mart 2013) Gözlem Grupları:

Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Şeyma Çalışkan Hande Gürsoytrak Tolgahan Kılıçoğlu Özgür Baştürk Cihan Tuğrul Tezcan Burak Doğruel İbrahim Özavcı
Nermin Demircioğlu Utku Demirhan Zeynep Avcı Reyhan Orhan Metehan Metin Keklik Onur Yörükoğlu
Dilek Keskin Tolga Günday Anıl Özkeleş Yusuf Acın Engin Bahar
Hilal Durmuş Elif İmdat Merve Dağgün Ceyda Ceylan Elifnur Özel
Başak Esmer Ufuk Bostancı Doğan Tekay Köseoğlu
Koray Sevim Merih Günay
Kübra Aygören

 

2012-2. Gözlem Dönemi (01 Nisan – 30 Haziran 2012) Gözlem Grupları:
Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Yunus Şendağ Murat Özaydın Gülizar Gülden Murat Uzundağ Burak Okan Yazan Serpil Pınarcı Metehan Metin Keklik
Damla Gümüş Onur Yörükoğlu Ceyda Ceylan Ufuk Bostancı Mevlüt Erdoğan Simge Ekin Çelik Ezgi Aydoğdu
Mert Özkum Neşegül Tunca Yusuf Acın Fatih Kaşıkçı Yahya Nasolo Mihriban Akı
Merve Eda Özkan Yasin Çakır Sema Şahinbay Yağmur Erdoğan
Derya Dişar Demir E.Sertaç Ateş Ülkü Kınayer Elif İmdat
Gözde Uludağ Yusuf Güzel Serhan Aysan
Dilem Göktaş Serhat Kavak
Mustafa Hayri Türkyılmaz

 

2012-1. Gözlem Dönemi (01 Ocak – 31 Mart 2012) Gözlem Grupları:
Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Zeynep Avcı Maksude Öztürk Murat Özaydın Kübra Güllü Işıl Çetinkaya Altuğ Karadağ Metehan Metin Keklik
Ender Akgün Reyhan Orhan Gözde Uludağ Emine Çölkuşu Uğur Kıymaz Samet Paşa Ömer Hocaoğlu
Yusuf Acın Süleyman Borucu Aykut Buyruk Tolga Güntürkün Tahsin Ozun Sema Şahinbay
Ufuk Bostancı Derya Dişar Demir Halil İbrahim Saykal Özlem Lalegül Yahya Nasolo
Mehmet Akif Cesur Canberk Hamarat Cansu Uğurlu Merve Çavuş Özge Özata
Ceyda Ceylan Gözde Uludağ Doğukan Yavuz Merve Gülyaprak Simge Ekin Çelik
Zeynep Bursalı Murat Özaydın Alican Kocaman Berhudan Peker Serpil Pınarcı
Gülüzar Gülden Merve Eda Özkan Emine Demir Yasemin Karademirci Şule Çeken
Mustafa Gülden Ülkü Kınayer Sibel Taş
Büşra Akerdem Burcu Apak

 

2011-1. Gözlem Dönemi (01 Ocak – 31 Mart 2011) Gözlem Grupları:
Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Yunus Şendağ Yücel Kılıç Metehan Metin Keklik Ceren Yıldırım Ö.Murat Arık Tahsin Ozun Muhammed Şemuni
Nermin Demircioğlu Reyhan Orhan Handan Aslan Doğan Köseoğlu Süleyman Işıldak Zeynep Sinem Şahin
Senem Çabuk Maksude Öztürk Çağdaş Demirtaş Engin Bahar Altuğ Karadağ Mehmet Alpsoy
Lütfiye Erkuş Orçun Serçe Samet Paşa

 

2010-4. Gözlem Dönemi (01 Ekim – 31 Aralık 2010) Gözlem Grupları:
Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Sonay Cerit Yücel Kılıç Metehan Metin Keklik Ceren Yıldırım Zeynep Sinem Şahin Tahsin Ozun Muhammed Şemuni
Gözde Yurdakul Reyhan Orhan Handan Aslan Anıl Özkeleş Murat Arık Süleyman Işıldak Gamze Varol
Yunus Şendağ Maksude Öztürk Uğur Onat Büşra Çevik Doğan Köseoğlu Altuğ Karadağ Öncü Can
Nermin Demircioğlu Ali Kemal Bingül Burak Ünal Saliha Eren Engin Bahar Samet Paşa Şeyda Erciyas
Özgül Başkurt Bahadır Alper Çağdaş Demirtaş Özlem Taşpınar Gamze Saydan Arzu Baykal
Orçun Serçe Fatma Coşkun Ayşegül Özdoğan

 

2010-3. Gözlem Dönemi (01 Haziran – 30 Eylül 2010) Gözlem Grupları:
Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Onur Kiriş Reyhan Orhan Metehan Metin Keklik Tuğba Elmas Sonay Cerit Handan Aslan
Zeynep Sinem Şahin Anıl Özkeleş Süleyman Işıldak Saliha Eren Anıl Özkeleş Zerrin Akgün
Şenol Şahin Maksude Öztürk Özbay Çetinkaya Özgül Başkurt Tuğrul Tezcan Zakir Dülger
Serdar Doğan Tahsin Ozun
Diyaddin İlkan

 

 

2010-2. Gözlem Dönemi (01Nisan – 30 Haziran 2010) Gözlem Grupları:

Pazartesi
Salı
Çarşamba
Perşembe
Cuma
Cumartesi
Pazar
Günseli Erdoğan Tuba Elmas Yasemin Küçükaksoy Onur Kiriş Şüheda Açıkgöz Özge Şahin
Z.Sinem Şahin Özgül Başkurt Mine Balcı Okan Özden Tahsin Ozun Gamze Varol
Saliha Eren Zerrin Akgün Anıl Özkeleş Rukiye Yiğit Sümeyye Suri
Eser Alp Handan Aslan Reyhan Orhan Aynur Akgül Zeycan Burcu Akbaba
Büşra Ulupınar Engin Bahar Fethiye Erdoğan